SOTG Scores: Mixed

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
MAS Mixed2.332.172.672.672.5012.33
PHI Mixed2.432.142.292.432.2911.57
NZL Mixed 12.002.142.142.572.2911.14
TPE Mixed1.832.002.002.502.0010.33
IND Mixed 22.002.002.002.292.0010.29
THA Mixed2.002.002.332.502.1711.00
AUS Mixed2.142.002.292.142.7111.29
KOR Mixed2.001.802.202.002.0010.00
JPN Mixed1.881.751.882.252.139.88
CHN Mixed1.631.751.882.132.139.50
IND Mixed 11.861.572.142.292.1410.00
 
Average of all games2.001.932.152.342.2210.64