SOTG Scores: Mixed

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
MAS Mixed2.332.172.672.672.5012.33
PHI Mixed2.432.142.292.432.2911.57
AUS Mixed2.142.002.292.142.7111.29
NZL Mixed 12.002.142.142.572.2911.14
THA Mixed2.002.002.332.502.1711.00
TPE Mixed1.832.002.002.502.0010.33
IND Mixed 22.002.002.002.292.0010.29
KOR Mixed2.001.802.202.002.0010.00
IND Mixed 11.861.572.142.292.1410.00
JPN Mixed1.881.751.882.252.139.88
CHN Mixed1.631.751.882.132.139.50
 
Average of all games2.001.932.152.342.2210.64