Division statistics: Mixed

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
PHI Mixed1.770954946100.0%8111.57
AUS Mixed2.75294563871.4%7911.29
JPN Mixed3.871110535787.5%799.88
KOR Mixed4.5142566-4120.0%5010.00
CHN Mixed5.8448677950.0%769.50
TPE Mixed6.6154669-2316.7%6210.33
NZL Mixed 17.7256876-828.6%7811.14
IND Mixed 18.7437972757.1%7010.00
IND Mixed 29.7073495-610.0%7210.29
MAS Mixed10.64275542166.7%7412.33
THA Mixed11.6243277-4533.3%6611.00
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Karan SharmaIND Mixed 17182.57142.00324.57
Krishna DamorIND Mixed 1791.29172.43263.71
Grayson LeeNZL Mixed 17111.57121.71233.29
Ashley EvansAUS Mixed7152.1481.14233.29
Zhuang LiangCHN Mixed8192.3870.88263.25
Okajima ShoJPN Mixed8121.50121.50243.00
Hubberth Kristian GuerreroPHI Mixed7162.2940.57202.86
Sanjay SekarIND Mixed 17172.4330.43202.86
Ben PowlayAUS Mixed7121.7171.00192.71
Dominique SimpsonAUS Mixed771.00101.43172.43
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
MAS Mixed2.332.172.672.672.5012.33
PHI Mixed2.432.142.292.432.2911.57
AUS Mixed2.142.002.292.142.7111.29
NZL Mixed 12.002.142.142.572.2911.14
THA Mixed2.002.002.332.502.1711.00
TPE Mixed1.832.002.002.502.0010.33
IND Mixed 22.002.002.002.292.0010.29
KOR Mixed2.001.802.202.002.0010.00
IND Mixed 11.861.572.142.292.1410.00
JPN Mixed1.881.751.882.252.139.88
CHN Mixed1.631.751.882.132.139.50
 
Average of all games2.001.932.152.342.2210.64
Spiritboard