Division statistics: Mixed

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
USA Mixed1.101001507278100.0%11611.60
JPN Mixed2.10821381013780.0%10910.90
CAN Mixed3.10731361033370.0%10710.70
AUS Mixed4.11741441202463.6%11110.09
SGP Mixed5.11831391003972.7%11610.55
GER Mixed6.92780116-3622.2%10511.67
COL Mixed7.93692106-1433.3%9911.00
GBR Mixed8.10641231091460.0%979.70
FRA Mixed9.963119992066.7%9310.33
HKG Mixed10.92776121-4522.2%10511.67
CHN Mixed11.90948130-820.0%879.67
ESP Mixed12.1055124120450.0%10410.40
IRL Mixed13.1156121123-245.5%11910.82
ITA Mixed14.1037121132-1130.0%11311.30
SWE Mixed15.954114932155.6%9110.11
NED Mixed16.1055124131-750.0%11211.20
LAT Mixed17.10641331151860.0%999.90
MEX Mixed18.81758115-5712.5%9011.25
CZE Mixed19.954114922255.6%9310.33
POL Mixed20.1165137136154.5%11110.09
RSA Mixed21.1138100157-5727.3%13612.36
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Arvīds Žanis OrlovskisLAT Mixed10393.90151.50545.40
Jonatan AngergårdSWE Mixed9364.00111.22475.22
Walt JansenNED Mixed10171.70303.00474.70
Lorenzo GattiITA Mixed10373.7070.70444.40
Floor KeulartzNED Mixed10242.40191.90434.30
Jānis BernānsLAT Mixed10171.70202.00373.70
Jun Xiang Daryl HoSGP Mixed11191.73211.91403.64
Janco HeeseRSA Mixed11292.64100.91393.55
Petr HrychCZE Mixed9293.2210.11303.33
Timothy PetersIRL Mixed991.00202.22293.22
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
RSA Mixed2.182.182.363.272.3612.36
GER Mixed2.002.332.332.672.3311.67
HKG Mixed1.782.002.332.892.6711.67
USA Mixed2.002.302.302.602.4011.60
ITA Mixed2.002.102.502.302.4011.30
MEX Mixed2.002.002.382.632.2511.25
NED Mixed2.002.102.402.202.5011.20
COL Mixed2.111.892.112.442.4411.00
JPN Mixed1.902.002.402.602.0010.90
IRL Mixed2.091.912.362.362.0910.82
CAN Mixed2.002.102.402.002.2010.70
SGP Mixed1.451.912.182.732.2710.55
ESP Mixed1.802.102.102.202.2010.40
CZE Mixed2.001.892.222.112.1110.33
FRA Mixed1.891.782.112.112.4410.33
SWE Mixed2.002.112.111.672.2210.11
POL Mixed2.002.091.822.092.0910.09
AUS Mixed1.641.822.092.272.2710.09
LAT Mixed1.901.902.001.902.209.90
GBR Mixed1.901.701.902.102.109.70
CHN Mixed1.331.892.002.332.119.67
 
Average of all games1.902.002.212.362.2710.74
Spiritboard