Division statistics: Women's

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
USA Women's1.101001506189100.0%10010.00
JPN Women's6.1082141865580.0%11011.00
CAN Women's2.10731381003870.0%10310.30
GER Women's5.1046116113340.0%989.80
ITA Women's10.1064121115660.0%10010.00
GBR Women's7.1046104116-1240.0%10810.80
COL Women's4.10551281161250.0%979.70
IRL Women's11.1055113116-350.0%10510.50
AUS Women's3.102898122-2420.0%11311.30
SUI Women's9.1055102125-2350.0%11011.00
NZL Women's8.1046111128-1740.0%11311.30
BEL Women's12.1001026150-1240.0%10810.80
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
manuela cardenasCOL Women's10252.50363.60616.10
Levke WalczakGER Women's10292.90212.10505.00
valeria cardenasCOL Women's10363.6090.90454.50
Laura KunzelmannSUI Women's10262.60161.60424.20
Bríonagh HealyIRL Women's10191.90222.20414.10
Irene ScazzieriITA Women's10131.30272.70404.00
Anouchka BeaudryCAN Women's10292.9080.80373.70
Ollie PetersonNZL Women's10222.20131.30353.50
KANARI IMANISHIJPN Women's10161.60161.60323.20
Megan EdwardsNZL Women's10212.10111.10323.20
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
AUS Women's2.001.902.302.602.5011.30
NZL Women's2.002.002.502.502.3011.30
JPN Women's2.001.902.302.502.3011.00
SUI Women's2.002.102.202.502.2011.00
BEL Women's1.902.102.002.702.1010.80
GBR Women's2.001.902.002.602.3010.80
IRL Women's1.901.702.302.302.3010.50
CAN Women's1.901.802.302.202.1010.30
ITA Women's2.002.002.101.902.0010.00
USA Women's1.901.802.102.202.0010.00
GER Women's2.001.801.902.201.909.80
COL Women's1.601.602.202.202.109.70
 
Average of all games1.931.882.182.372.1810.54
Spiritboard