Opening

Sat 13.7.2019

Women's Pool A
18:30 Field 14 GER Women's 15 - 1 BEL Women's  Game play

Sunday

Sun 14.7.2019

Men's Pool A
09:00 Field 6 DEN Men's 15 - 7 PAN Men's  Game play
11:00 Field 1 JPN Men's 14 - 11 COL Men's  Game play
11:00 Field 6 GER Men's 15 - 13 AUT Men's  Game play
11:00 Field 7 USA Men's 15 - 3 TPE Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 6 GBR Men's 15 - 2 PAN Men's  Game play
15:00 Field 7 COL Men's 15 - 12 DEN Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 5 GER Men's 12 - 15 GBR Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 6 AUT Men's 15 - 2 TPE Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 7 USA Men's 15 - 13 JPN Men's  Game play
Men's Pool B
09:00 Field 12 RUS Men's 3 - 15 BEL Men's  Game play
09:00 Field 13 CAN Men's 15 - 6 IRL Men's  Game play
09:00 Field 14 ITA Men's 15 - 4 CHN Men's  Game play
11:00 Field 13 AUS Men's 15 - 11 NZL Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 12 SUI Men's 12 - 15 BEL Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 13 ITA Men's 13 - 15 CAN Men's  Game play
15:00 Field 12 NZL Men's 15 - 5 CHN Men's  Game play
15:00 Field 13 IRL Men's 15 - 7 RUS Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 12 AUS Men's 15 - 9 SUI Men's  Game play
Women's Pool A
11:00 Field 12 USA Women's 15 - 0 SUI Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 14 COL Women's 15 - 11 NZL Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 14 COL Women's 15 - 7 SUI Women's  Game play
17:00 Field 13 NZL Women's 15 - 4 BEL Women's  Game play
17:00 Field 14 USA Women's 15 - 3 GER Women's  Game play
Women's Pool B
09:00 Field 1 CAN Women's 14 - 7 ITA Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 2 AUS Women's 9 - 15 GBR Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 7 JPN Women's 15 - 1 IRL Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 2 AUS Women's 3 - 15 ITA Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 7 GBR Women's 15 - 8 IRL Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 8 CAN Women's 14 - 15 JPN Women's  Game play
Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 4 USA Mixed 15 - 4 LAT Mixed  Game play
09:00 Field 8 FRA Mixed 11 - 15 NED Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 1 GBR Mixed 13 - 15 NED Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool B
11:00 Field 4 HKG Mixed 5 - 15 SWE Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 8 JPN Mixed 15 - 2 MEX Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 8 COL Mixed 7 - 15 SWE Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool C
11:00 Field 2 GER Mixed 15 - 9 ITA Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 1 CAN Mixed 15 - 11 CZE Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 4 CHN Mixed 8 - 15 ITA Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool D
15:00 Field 2 AUS Mixed 15 - 11 ESP Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 5 SGP Mixed 15 - 5 POL Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 6 IRL Mixed 15 - 6 RSA Mixed  Game play

Monday

Mon 15.7.2019

Men's Pool A
09:00 Field 13 TPE Men's 8 - 15 DEN Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 12 TPE Men's 15 - 14 PAN Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 14 JPN Men's 15 - 11 GBR Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 16 GER Men's 9 - 13 COL Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 17 USA Men's 15 - 5 AUT Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 15 USA Men's 15 - 10 GBR Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 16 COL Men's 15 - 4 PAN Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 17 AUT Men's 15 - 11 DEN Men's  Game play
18:30 Field 14 GER Men's 13 - 14 JPN Men's  Game play
Men's Pool B
09:00 Field 2 IRL Men's 13 - 15 BEL Men's  Game play
09:00 Field 6 ITA Men's 15 - 12 SUI Men's  Game play
09:00 Field 7 AUS Men's 12 - 15 CAN Men's  Game play
09:00 Field 8 NZL Men's 15 - 7 RUS Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 1 CHN Men's 7 - 15 BEL Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 2 CAN Men's 15 - 8 SUI Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 4 ITA Men's 15 - 10 NZL Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 6 AUS Men's 15 - 12 IRL Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 1 CHN Men's 9 - 11 RUS Men's  Game play
Women's Pool A
11:00 Field 12 USA Women's 15 - 0 BEL Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 13 COL Women's 14 - 11 GER Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 14 NZL Women's 11 - 15 SUI Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 12 GER Women's 15 - 8 SUI Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 15 COL Women's 15 - 0 BEL Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 17 USA Women's 15 - 3 NZL Women's  Game play
Women's Pool B
11:00 Field 15 CAN Women's 15 - 7 IRL Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 16 AUS Women's 4 - 15 JPN Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 17 GBR Women's 8 - 14 ITA Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 13 JPN Women's 15 - 8 ITA Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 14 CAN Women's 15 - 3 GBR Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 16 AUS Women's 14 - 15 IRL Women's  Game play
Mixed Pool A
13:00 Field 13 GBR Mixed 8 - 15 FRA Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 15 NED Mixed 8 - 15 LAT Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 13 USA Mixed 15 - 7 FRA Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool B
13:00 Field 8 JPN Mixed 15 - 3 HKG Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 5 COL Mixed 15 - 6 HKG Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 7 SWE Mixed 15 - 5 MEX Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool C
11:00 Field 6 CAN Mixed 15 - 1 CHN Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 7 ITA Mixed 8 - 15 CZE Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 8 GER Mixed 15 - 2 CHN Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool D
11:00 Field 1 AUS Mixed 11 - 13 POL Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 2 SGP Mixed 14 - 7 IRL Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 7 ESP Mixed 15 - 8 RSA Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 4 SGP Mixed 13 - 8 ESP Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 5 IRL Mixed 6 - 15 POL Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 6 AUS Mixed 15 - 10 RSA Mixed  Game play

Tuesday

Tue 16.7.2019

Men's Pool A
09:00 Field 8 AUT Men's 15 - 7 PAN Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 1 USA Men's 15 - 6 DEN Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 2 GER Men's 15 - 3 TPE Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 4 JPN Men's 15 - 9 AUT Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 6 GBR Men's 15 - 12 COL Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 1 GBR Men's 15 - 9 DEN Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 2 COL Men's 15 - 7 TPE Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 5 JPN Men's 15 - 3 PAN Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 6 USA Men's 15 - 11 GER Men's  Game play
Men's Pool B
09:00 Field 17 NZL Men's 15 - 14 BEL Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 12 IRL Men's 15 - 4 CHN Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 13 SUI Men's 15 - 9 RUS Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 14 ITA Men's 14 - 10 AUS Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 15 CAN Men's 15 - 7 BEL Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 12 ITA Men's 15 - 6 RUS Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 15 SUI Men's 14 - 15 IRL Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 16 CAN Men's 15 - 7 NZL Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 17 AUS Men's 15 - 1 CHN Men's  Game play
Women's Pool A
11:00 Field 13 SUI Women's 15 - 3 BEL Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 17 GER Women's 15 - 9 NZL Women's  Game play
18:30 Field 14 USA Women's 15 - 10 COL Women's  Game play
Women's Pool B
11:00 Field 2 JPN Women's 15 - 3 GBR Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 6 CAN Women's 15 - 4 AUS Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 8 ITA Women's 15 - 10 IRL Women's  Game play
Mixed Pool A
13:00 Field 7 USA Mixed 15 - 9 NED Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 8 GBR Mixed 10 - 15 LAT Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 7 USA Mixed 15 - 2 GBR Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 8 FRA Mixed 15 - 14 LAT Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool B
11:00 Field 1 COL Mixed 15 - 6 MEX Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 7 JPN Mixed 15 - 12 SWE Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 6 JPN Mixed 15 - 9 COL Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 7 HKG Mixed 11 - 15 MEX Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool C
09:00 Field 14 CAN Mixed 15 - 11 ITA Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 14 CHN Mixed 0 - 15 CZE Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 17 CAN Mixed 15 - 4 GER Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 13 GER Mixed 7 - 15 CZE Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool D
11:00 Field 15 AUS Mixed 15 - 3 IRL Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 16 SGP Mixed 15 - 2 RSA Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 17 ESP Mixed 14 - 15 POL Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 13 ESP Mixed 15 - 11 IRL Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 14 AUS Mixed 11 - 14 SGP Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 15 POL Mixed 15 - 8 RSA Mixed  Game play

Wednesday

Wed 17.7.2019

Men's Pool A
09:00 Field 13 USA Men's 15 - 7 COL Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 12 GER Men's 15 - 3 PAN Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 13 COL Men's 15 - 14 AUT Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 15 GBR Men's 15 - 3 TPE Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 17 JPN Men's 15 - 12 DEN Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 12 JPN Men's 15 - 2 TPE Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 13 GER Men's 15 - 6 DEN Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 15 USA Men's 15 - 0 PAN Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 17 GBR Men's 10 - 15 AUT Men's  Game play
Men's Pool B
09:00 Field 4 AUS Men's 14 - 15 BEL Men's  Game play
11:00 Field 6 CAN Men's 15 - 1 RUS Men's  Game play
11:00 Field 7 SUI Men's 15 - 7 CHN Men's  Game play
11:00 Field 8 IRL Men's 12 - 14 NZL Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 8 ITA Men's 15 - 11 BEL Men's  Game play
15:00 Field 6 SUI Men's 15 - 10 NZL Men's  Game play
15:00 Field 7 AUS Men's 15 - 6 RUS Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 5 ITA Men's 15 - 11 IRL Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 8 CAN Men's 15 - 5 CHN Men's  Game play
Women's Pool C
11:00 Field 13 GER Women's 9 - 15 CAN Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 17 USA Women's 15 - 5 ITA Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 14 COL Women's 7 - 15 JPN Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 14 USA Women's 15 - 7 CAN Women's  Game play
17:00 Field 14 GER Women's 6 - 15 JPN Women's  Game play
17:00 Field 16 COL Women's 15 - 12 ITA Women's  Game play
Women's Pool D
09:00 Field 1 BEL Women's 4 - 15 IRL Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 2 NZL Women's 13 - 12 GBR Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 1 SUI Women's 12 - 11 AUS Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 2 BEL Women's 4 - 15 GBR Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 2 SUI Women's 14 - 13 IRL Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 5 NZL Women's 15 - 9 AUS Women's  Game play
Mixed Pool E
11:00 Field 2 USA Mixed 15 - 14 CAN Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 4 LAT Mixed 15 - 10 CZE Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 1 NED Mixed 15 - 10 GER Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 4 LAT Mixed 15 - 6 CAN Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 2 USA Mixed 15 - 3 GER Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 4 NED Mixed 15 - 11 CZE Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool F
11:00 Field 12 SWE Mixed 13 - 15 POL Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 14 JPN Mixed 14 - 12 SGP Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 15 COL Mixed 8 - 15 AUS Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 12 SWE Mixed 11 - 7 SGP Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 13 COL Mixed 9 - 15 POL Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 15 JPN Mixed 7 - 15 AUS Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool G
11:00 Field 16 FRA Mixed 15 - 3 HKG Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 16 ESP Mixed 13 - 7 CHN Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool H
09:00 Field 7 MEX Mixed 5 - 15 IRL Mixed  Game play
09:00 Field 8 ITA Mixed 10 - 15 GBR Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 6 ITA Mixed 15 - 10 IRL Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 7 MEX Mixed 11 - 14 RSA Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 6 GBR Mixed 15 - 6 RSA Mixed  Game play

Thursday

Thu 18.7.2019

Men's Playoff (1-8)
15:00 Field 13 USA Men's 15 - 3 AUS Men's Q1  Game play
15:00 Field 14 CAN Men's 15 - 14 COL Men's Q2  Game play
17:00 Field 13 ITA Men's 14 - 13 GBR Men's Q4  Game play
18:30 Field 14 JPN Men's 15 - 6 BEL Men's Q3  Game play
Men's Playoff (9-12)
11:00 Field 15 GER Men's 15 - 7 IRL Men's S5  Game play
11:00 Field 16 NZL Men's 15 - 13 AUT Men's S6  Game play
Men's Pre-semis (13-18)
09:00 Field 13 TPE Men's 15 - 12 CHN Men's PS2  Game play
09:00 Field 15 RUS Men's 15 - 13 PAN Men's PS1  Game play
Men's Playoff (13-16)
13:00 Field 15 DEN Men's 15 - 8 RUS Men's S7  Game play
13:00 Field 17 SUI Men's 15 - 6 TPE Men's S8  Game play
Women's Pool C
13:00 Field 12 GER Women's 14 - 15 ITA Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 13 USA Women's 15 - 12 JPN Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 14 COL Women's 12 - 15 CAN Women's  Game play
Women's Pool D
11:00 Field 13 NZL Women's 11 - 14 IRL Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 14 SUI Women's 8 - 15 GBR Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 17 BEL Women's 4 - 15 AUS Women's  Game play
Women's Playoff (5-8)
17:00 Field 12 ITA Women's 15 - 8 SUI Women's S3  Game play
17:00 Field 15 GER Women's 15 - 6 GBR Women's S4  Game play
Women's Playoff (9-12)
17:00 Field 16 IRL Women's 15 - 5 BEL Women's S5  Game play
17:00 Field 17 NZL Women's 15 - 14 AUS Women's S6  Game play
Mixed Pool E
11:00 Field 1 LAT Mixed 15 - 11 GER Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 2 USA Mixed 15 - 7 CZE Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 4 NED Mixed 8 - 15 CAN Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool F
11:00 Field 6 SWE Mixed 11 - 15 AUS Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 7 JPN Mixed 15 - 10 POL Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 8 COL Mixed 4 - 13 SGP Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool G
09:00 Field 1 FRA Mixed 15 - 7 CHN Mixed  Game play
09:00 Field 2 ESP Mixed 15 - 9 HKG Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 1 FRA Mixed 13 - 12 ESP Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 2 HKG Mixed 15 - 8 CHN Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool H
09:00 Field 6 MEX Mixed 5 - 15 GBR Mixed  Game play
09:00 Field 7 ITA Mixed 14 - 15 RSA Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 7 MEX Mixed 9 - 15 ITA Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 8 GBR Mixed 15 - 9 IRL Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 7 IRL Mixed 15 - 6 RSA Mixed  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8)
15:00 Field 1 USA Mixed 15 - 8 AUS Mixed Q1  Game play
15:00 Field 2 JPN Mixed 15 - 10 NED Mixed Q2  Game play
17:00 Field 1 LAT Mixed 15 - 10 POL Mixed Q3  Game play
17:00 Field 2 SGP Mixed 15 - 11 CAN Mixed Q4  Game play

Friday

Fri 19.7.2019

Men's Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
09:00 Field 12 COL Men's 15 - 10 BEL Men's S4  Game play
09:00 Field 13 AUS Men's 15 - 10 GBR Men's S3  Game play
15:00 Field 13 CAN Men's 15 - 10 JPN Men's S2  Game play
15:00 Field 14 USA Men's 15 - 7 ITA Men's S1  Game play
Men's Playoff (1-8) Finals
13:00 Field 12 GBR Men's 14 - 15 BEL Men's 7th & 8th  Game play
13:00 Field 17 AUS Men's 15 - 10 COL Men's 5th & 6th  Game play
18:30 Field 14 ITA Men's 15 - 11 JPN Men's 3rd & 4th  Game play
Men's Playoff (9-12) Finals
11:00 Field 1 GER Men's 15 - 10 NZL Men's 9th & 10th  Game play
11:00 Field 6 IRL Men's 10 - 15 AUT Men's 11th & 12th  Game play
Men's Playoff (13-16) Finals
11:00 Field 7 DEN Men's 11 - 15 SUI Men's 13th & 14th  Game play
11:00 Field 8 RUS Men's 15 - 10 TPE Men's 15th & 16th  Game play
Men's Playoff (17-18)
11:00 Field 2 PAN Men's 11 - 15 CHN Men's 17th & 18th  Game play
Women's Playoff (1-4)
11:00 Field 13 USA Women's 15 - 12 COL Women's S1  Game play
11:00 Field 14 JPN Women's 15 - 13 CAN Women's S2  Game play
Women's Playoff (1-4) Finals
17:00 Field 17 COL Women's 13 - 15 CAN Women's 3rd & 4th  Game play
Women's Playoff (5-8) Finals
09:00 Field 15 SUI Women's 15 - 12 GBR Women's 7th & 8th  Game play
09:00 Field 16 ITA Women's 15 - 13 GER Women's 5th & 6th  Game play
Women's Playoff (9-12) Finals
13:00 Field 15 IRL Women's 15 - 8 NZL Women's 9th & 10th  Game play
13:00 Field 16 BEL Women's 1 - 15 AUS Women's 11th & 12th  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
11:00 Field 12 AUS Mixed 9 - 15 CAN Mixed S3  Game play
11:00 Field 17 NED Mixed 15 - 11 POL Mixed S4  Game play
13:00 Field 13 JPN Mixed 15 - 13 LAT Mixed S2  Game play
13:00 Field 14 USA Mixed 15 - 6 SGP Mixed S1  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals
15:00 Field 12 CAN Mixed 15 - 14 NED Mixed 5th & 6th  Game play
15:00 Field 17 AUS Mixed 15 - 13 POL Mixed 7th & 8th  Game play
17:00 Field 13 SGP Mixed 15 - 12 LAT Mixed 3rd & 4th  Game play
Mixed Playoff (9-12)
11:00 Field 15 CZE Mixed 15 - 10 COL Mixed S5  Game play
11:00 Field 16 SWE Mixed 15 - 9 GER Mixed S6  Game play
Mixed Playoff (9-12) Finals
15:00 Field 15 CZE Mixed 15 - 7 SWE Mixed 9th & 10th  Game play
15:00 Field 16 COL Mixed 15 - 6 GER Mixed 11th & 12th  Game play
Mixed Playoff (13-16)
09:00 Field 6 FRA Mixed 15 - 10 ITA Mixed S7  Game play
09:00 Field 7 GBR Mixed 15 - 6 ESP Mixed S8  Game play
Mixed Playoff (13-16) Finals
13:00 Field 7 FRA Mixed 13 - 15 GBR Mixed 13th & 14th  Game play
13:00 Field 8 ITA Mixed 14 - 15 ESP Mixed 15th & 16th  Game play
Mixed Playoff (17-20)
09:00 Field 1 HKG Mixed 12 - 15 RSA Mixed S9  Game play
09:00 Field 2 IRL Mixed 15 - 7 CHN Mixed S10  Game play
Mixed Playoff (17-20) Finals
13:00 Field 1 RSA Mixed 10 - 15 IRL Mixed 17th & 18th  Game play
13:00 Field 2 HKG Mixed 12 - 8 CHN Mixed 19th & 20th  Game play

Saturday

Sat 20.7.2019

Men's Playoff (1-8) Finals
12:30 Field 11 USA Men's 15 - 12 CAN Men's Final  Game play
Women's Playoff (1-4) Finals
10:00 Field 11 USA Women's 15 - 9 JPN Women's Final  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals
15:00 Field 11 USA Mixed 15 - 12 JPN Mixed Final  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 22.10.2019 20:35