Opening    Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Wed 17.7.2019

Men's Pool A
09:00 Field 13 USA Men's 15 - 7 COL Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 12 GER Men's 15 - 3 PAN Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 13 COL Men's 15 - 14 AUT Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 15 GBR Men's 15 - 3 TPE Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 17 JPN Men's 15 - 12 DEN Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 12 JPN Men's 15 - 2 TPE Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 13 GER Men's 15 - 6 DEN Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 15 USA Men's 15 - 0 PAN Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 17 GBR Men's 10 - 15 AUT Men's  Game play
Men's Pool B
09:00 Field 4 AUS Men's 14 - 15 BEL Men's  Game play
11:00 Field 6 CAN Men's 15 - 1 RUS Men's  Game play
11:00 Field 7 SUI Men's 15 - 7 CHN Men's  Game play
11:00 Field 8 IRL Men's 12 - 14 NZL Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 8 ITA Men's 15 - 11 BEL Men's  Game play
15:00 Field 6 SUI Men's 15 - 10 NZL Men's  Game play
15:00 Field 7 AUS Men's 15 - 6 RUS Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 5 ITA Men's 15 - 11 IRL Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 8 CAN Men's 15 - 5 CHN Men's  Game play
Women's Pool C
11:00 Field 13 GER Women's 9 - 15 CAN Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 17 USA Women's 15 - 5 ITA Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 14 COL Women's 7 - 15 JPN Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 14 USA Women's 15 - 7 CAN Women's  Game play
17:00 Field 14 GER Women's 6 - 15 JPN Women's  Game play
17:00 Field 16 COL Women's 15 - 12 ITA Women's  Game play
Women's Pool D
09:00 Field 1 BEL Women's 4 - 15 IRL Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 2 NZL Women's 13 - 12 GBR Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 1 SUI Women's 12 - 11 AUS Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 2 BEL Women's 4 - 15 GBR Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 2 SUI Women's 14 - 13 IRL Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 5 NZL Women's 15 - 9 AUS Women's  Game play
Mixed Pool E
11:00 Field 2 USA Mixed 15 - 14 CAN Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 4 LAT Mixed 15 - 10 CZE Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 1 NED Mixed 15 - 10 GER Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 4 LAT Mixed 15 - 6 CAN Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 2 USA Mixed 15 - 3 GER Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 4 NED Mixed 15 - 11 CZE Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool F
11:00 Field 12 SWE Mixed 13 - 15 POL Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 14 JPN Mixed 14 - 12 SGP Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 15 COL Mixed 8 - 15 AUS Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 12 SWE Mixed 11 - 7 SGP Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 13 COL Mixed 9 - 15 POL Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 15 JPN Mixed 7 - 15 AUS Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool G
11:00 Field 16 FRA Mixed 15 - 3 HKG Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 16 ESP Mixed 13 - 7 CHN Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool H
09:00 Field 7 MEX Mixed 5 - 15 IRL Mixed  Game play
09:00 Field 8 ITA Mixed 10 - 15 GBR Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 6 ITA Mixed 15 - 10 IRL Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 7 MEX Mixed 11 - 14 RSA Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 6 GBR Mixed 15 - 6 RSA Mixed  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 22.10.2019 21:53


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version