Opening    Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Thu 18.7.2019

Men's Playoff (1-8)
15:00 Field 13 USA Men's 15 - 3 AUS Men's Q1  Game play
15:00 Field 14 CAN Men's 15 - 14 COL Men's Q2  Game play
17:00 Field 13 ITA Men's 14 - 13 GBR Men's Q4  Game play
18:30 Field 14 JPN Men's 15 - 6 BEL Men's Q3  Game play
Men's Playoff (9-12)
11:00 Field 15 GER Men's 15 - 7 IRL Men's S5  Game play
11:00 Field 16 NZL Men's 15 - 13 AUT Men's S6  Game play
Men's Pre-semis (13-18)
09:00 Field 13 TPE Men's 15 - 12 CHN Men's PS2  Game play
09:00 Field 15 RUS Men's 15 - 13 PAN Men's PS1  Game play
Men's Playoff (13-16)
13:00 Field 15 DEN Men's 15 - 8 RUS Men's S7  Game play
13:00 Field 17 SUI Men's 15 - 6 TPE Men's S8  Game play
Women's Pool C
13:00 Field 12 GER Women's 14 - 15 ITA Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 13 USA Women's 15 - 12 JPN Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 14 COL Women's 12 - 15 CAN Women's  Game play
Women's Pool D
11:00 Field 13 NZL Women's 11 - 14 IRL Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 14 SUI Women's 8 - 15 GBR Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 17 BEL Women's 4 - 15 AUS Women's  Game play
Women's Playoff (5-8)
17:00 Field 12 ITA Women's 15 - 8 SUI Women's S3  Game play
17:00 Field 15 GER Women's 15 - 6 GBR Women's S4  Game play
Women's Playoff (9-12)
17:00 Field 16 IRL Women's 15 - 5 BEL Women's S5  Game play
17:00 Field 17 NZL Women's 15 - 14 AUS Women's S6  Game play
Mixed Pool E
11:00 Field 1 LAT Mixed 15 - 11 GER Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 2 USA Mixed 15 - 7 CZE Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 4 NED Mixed 8 - 15 CAN Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool F
11:00 Field 6 SWE Mixed 11 - 15 AUS Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 7 JPN Mixed 15 - 10 POL Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 8 COL Mixed 4 - 13 SGP Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool G
09:00 Field 1 FRA Mixed 15 - 7 CHN Mixed  Game play
09:00 Field 2 ESP Mixed 15 - 9 HKG Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 1 FRA Mixed 13 - 12 ESP Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 2 HKG Mixed 15 - 8 CHN Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool H
09:00 Field 6 MEX Mixed 5 - 15 GBR Mixed  Game play
09:00 Field 7 ITA Mixed 14 - 15 RSA Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 7 MEX Mixed 9 - 15 ITA Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 8 GBR Mixed 15 - 9 IRL Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 7 IRL Mixed 15 - 6 RSA Mixed  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8)
15:00 Field 1 USA Mixed 15 - 8 AUS Mixed Q1  Game play
15:00 Field 2 JPN Mixed 15 - 10 NED Mixed Q2  Game play
17:00 Field 1 LAT Mixed 15 - 10 POL Mixed Q3  Game play
17:00 Field 2 SGP Mixed 15 - 11 CAN Mixed Q4  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 22.10.2019 22:12


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version