Opening    Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Mon 15.7.2019

Men's Pool A
09:00 Field 13 TPE Men's 8 - 15 DEN Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 12 TPE Men's 15 - 14 PAN Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 14 JPN Men's 15 - 11 GBR Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 16 GER Men's 9 - 13 COL Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 17 USA Men's 15 - 5 AUT Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 15 USA Men's 15 - 10 GBR Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 16 COL Men's 15 - 4 PAN Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 17 AUT Men's 15 - 11 DEN Men's  Game play
18:30 Field 14 GER Men's 13 - 14 JPN Men's  Game play
Men's Pool B
09:00 Field 2 IRL Men's 13 - 15 BEL Men's  Game play
09:00 Field 6 ITA Men's 15 - 12 SUI Men's  Game play
09:00 Field 7 AUS Men's 12 - 15 CAN Men's  Game play
09:00 Field 8 NZL Men's 15 - 7 RUS Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 1 CHN Men's 7 - 15 BEL Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 2 CAN Men's 15 - 8 SUI Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 4 ITA Men's 15 - 10 NZL Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 6 AUS Men's 15 - 12 IRL Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 1 CHN Men's 9 - 11 RUS Men's  Game play
Women's Pool A
11:00 Field 12 USA Women's 15 - 0 BEL Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 13 COL Women's 14 - 11 GER Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 14 NZL Women's 11 - 15 SUI Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 12 GER Women's 15 - 8 SUI Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 15 COL Women's 15 - 0 BEL Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 17 USA Women's 15 - 3 NZL Women's  Game play
Women's Pool B
11:00 Field 15 CAN Women's 15 - 7 IRL Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 16 AUS Women's 4 - 15 JPN Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 17 GBR Women's 8 - 14 ITA Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 13 JPN Women's 15 - 8 ITA Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 14 CAN Women's 15 - 3 GBR Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 16 AUS Women's 14 - 15 IRL Women's  Game play
Mixed Pool A
13:00 Field 13 GBR Mixed 8 - 15 FRA Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 15 NED Mixed 8 - 15 LAT Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 13 USA Mixed 15 - 7 FRA Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool B
13:00 Field 8 JPN Mixed 15 - 3 HKG Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 5 COL Mixed 15 - 6 HKG Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 7 SWE Mixed 15 - 5 MEX Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool C
11:00 Field 6 CAN Mixed 15 - 1 CHN Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 7 ITA Mixed 8 - 15 CZE Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 8 GER Mixed 15 - 2 CHN Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool D
11:00 Field 1 AUS Mixed 11 - 13 POL Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 2 SGP Mixed 14 - 7 IRL Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 7 ESP Mixed 15 - 8 RSA Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 4 SGP Mixed 13 - 8 ESP Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 5 IRL Mixed 6 - 15 POL Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 6 AUS Mixed 15 - 10 RSA Mixed  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 22.10.2019 20:34


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version