Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Tuesday

Tue 23.7.2019

Men's Pool A
09:00 Field 1 TPE Men's 15 - 5 MAS Men's  Game play
09:00 Field 2 AUS Men's 15 - 4 HKG Men's  Game play
Women's Pool A
09:00 Field 3 AUS Women's 10 - 15 JPN Women's  Game play
Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 7 KOR Mixed 2 - 15 IND Mixed 1  Game play
09:00 Field 8 PHI Mixed 14 - 7 TPE Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool B
09:00 Field 5 NZL Mixed 1 15 - 4 IND Mixed 2  Game play
09:00 Field 6 AUS Mixed 15 - 0 THA Mixed  Game play
Men's Pool A
17:00 Field Stadium JPN Men's 15 - 6 CHN Men's  Game play
Women's Pool A
15:15 Field Stadium PHI Women's 15 - 7 CHN Women's  Game play
Mixed Pool B
13:30 Field Stadium JPN Mixed 15 - 6 CHN Mixed  Game play

Wednesday

Wed 24.7.2019

Men's Pool A
13:00 Field 5 AUS Men's 15 - 6 MAS Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 6 PHI Men's 12 - 15 TPE Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 7 HKG Men's 15 - 10 CHN Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 6 HKG Men's 11 - 15 MAS Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 7 JPN Men's 15 - 10 AUS Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 8 PHI Men's 15 - 11 CHN Men's  Game play
Women's Pool A
09:00 Field 5 TPE Women's 15 - 0 CHN Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 6 PHI Women's 6 - 15 JPN Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 7 HKG Women's 10 - 7 MAS Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 1 TPE Women's 14 - 15 PHI Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 2 JPN Women's 15 - 1 MAS Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 3 AUS Women's 15 - 1 CHN Women's  Game play
17:00 Field 1 PHI Women's 12 - 8 HKG Women's  Game play
17:00 Field 2 CHN Women's 8 - 15 MAS Women's  Game play
17:00 Field 3 TPE Women's 9 - 13 AUS Women's  Game play
Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 1 PHI Mixed 10 - 6 MAS Mixed
09:00 Field 2 TPE Mixed 4 - 8 IND Mixed 1  Game play
15:00 Field 2 KOR Mixed 4 - 15 TPE Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 8 IND Mixed 1 11 - 15 MAS Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool B
09:00 Field 3 NZL Mixed 1 15 - 1 THA Mixed  Game play
09:00 Field 8 AUS Mixed 10 - 7 CHN Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 8 JPN Mixed 15 - 2 IND Mixed 2  Game play
15:00 Field 3 AUS Mixed 15 - 1 IND Mixed 2  Game play
15:00 Field 5 CHN Mixed 15 - 1 THA Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 7 JPN Mixed 15 - 3 NZL Mixed 1  Game play
Guts Pool A
09:00 Field 4a JPN Guts 1 21 - 7 USA Guts 1
09:00 Field 4b JPN Guts 2 21 - 18 TPE Guts
10:00 Field 4a TPE Guts 6 - 15 JPN Guts 1
10:00 Field 4b USA Guts 1 15 - 13 USA Guts 2
11:00 Field 4b JPN Guts 1 15 - 17 JPN Guts 2
11:00 Field 4a USA Guts 2 13 - 15 TPE Guts
12:00 Field 4a JPN Guts 2 18 - 17 USA Guts 2
12:00 Field 4b TPE Guts 15 - 10 USA Guts 1
13:00 Field 4b USA Guts 2 13 - 15 JPN Guts 1
13:00 Field 4a USA Guts 1 9 - 15 JPN Guts 2

Thursday

Thu 25.7.2019

Men's Pool A
09:00 Field 1 JPN Men's 15 - 6 HKG Men's  Game play
09:00 Field 6 PHI Men's 14 - 11 MAS Men's  Game play
09:00 Field 8 TPE Men's 15 - 4 CHN Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 2 JPN Men's 15 - 4 PHI Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 3 AUS Men's 15 - 6 TPE Men's  Game play
13:00 Field 5 CHN Men's 6 - 15 MAS Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 1 JPN Men's 15 - 9 TPE Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 2 AUS Men's 15 - 1 CHN Men's  Game play
17:00 Field 3 PHI Men's 15 - 14 HKG Men's  Game play
Women's Pool A
11:00 Field 1 TPE Women's 6 - 15 JPN Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 2 HKG Women's 15 - 6 CHN Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 3 AUS Women's 15 - 2 MAS Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 1 TPE Women's 15 - 6 MAS Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 2 PHI Women's 8 - 15 AUS Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 8 HKG Women's 8 - 15 JPN Women's  Game play
Mixed Pool A
11:00 Field 7 KOR Mixed 5 - 15 MAS Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 8 PHI Mixed 14 - 9 IND Mixed 1  Game play
15:00 Field 6 TPE Mixed 7 - 15 MAS Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 7 PHI Mixed 15 - 5 KOR Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool B
09:00 Field 3 JPN Mixed 15 - 4 THA Mixed  Game play
09:00 Field 5 CHN Mixed 15 - 4 IND Mixed 2  Game play
09:00 Field 7 AUS Mixed 15 - 7 NZL Mixed 1  Game play
13:00 Field 6 IND Mixed 2 10 - 11 THA Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 7 AUS Mixed 12 - 13 JPN Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 8 CHN Mixed 11 - 10 NZL Mixed 1  Game play

Friday

Fri 26.7.2019

Men's Pool A
11:00 Field 1 JPN Men's 15 - 6 MAS Men's  Game play
11:00 Field 2 AUS Men's 15 - 9 PHI Men's  Game play
11:00 Field 3 TPE Men's 15 - 8 HKG Men's  Game play
Men's Playoff
15:00 Field 7 JPN Men's 15 - 9 PHI Men's S1  Game play
15:00 Field 8 AUS Men's 15 - 10 TPE Men's S2  Game play
Women's Pool A
09:00 Field 1 PHI Women's 15 - 10 MAS Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 2 AUS Women's 15 - 4 HKG Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 3 JPN Women's 15 - 2 CHN Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 1 TPE Women's 13 - 7 HKG Women's  Game play
Women's Playoff
17:00 Field 1 JPN Women's 13 - 1 TPE Women's S1  Game play
17:00 Field 2 AUS Women's 13 - 9 PHI Women's S2  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8)
09:00 Field 5 JPN Mixed 15 - 5 TPE Mixed Q2  Game play
09:00 Field 6 MAS Mixed 11 - 13 CHN Mixed Q3  Game play
09:00 Field 7 AUS Mixed 12 - 15 IND Mixed 1 Q4  Game play
09:00 Field 8 PHI Mixed 15 - 5 NZL Mixed 1 Q1  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
13:00 Field 5 JPN Mixed 15 - 9 CHN Mixed S2  Game play
13:00 Field 6 TPE Mixed 8 - 13 MAS Mixed S4  Game play
13:00 Field 7 NZL Mixed 1 13 - 15 AUS Mixed S3  Game play
13:00 Field 8 PHI Mixed 15 - 10 IND Mixed 1 S1  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals
17:00 Field 3 AUS Mixed   -   MAS Mixed 5th & 6th
17:00 Field 5 NZL Mixed 1   -   TPE Mixed 7th & 8th
17:00 Field 7 IND Mixed 1 11 - 10 CHN Mixed 3rd & 4th  Game play
Mixed Placement (9-11)
11:00 Field 7 THA Mixed 15 - 7 IND Mixed 2  Game play
13:00 Field 3 KOR Mixed 9 - 6 IND Mixed 2
15:00 Field 3 THA Mixed   -   KOR Mixed

Saturday

Sat 27.7.2019

Men's Playoff Finals
10:00 Field Stadium JPN Men's 13 - 11 AUS Men's Final  Game play
Women's Playoff Finals
15:00 Field Stadium JPN Women's 15 - 12 AUS Women's Final  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals
12:30 Field Stadium PHI Mixed 12 - 7 JPN Mixed Final  Game play

Timezone: Asia/Shanghai. Local time: 23.10.2019 03:13


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version